Calendars comparison, the struggle of salvation: arrive Lecce-Sampdoria

With the return of the Series, is becoming more compelling as the fight for salvation, with a number of teams that will be involved until the end of the season. Below are the calendars in comparison to the people concerned, namely:

The ranking list of the latest positions:
13. Turin 31
14. Fiorentina 31
15. Udinese 28
16. Sampdoria 26
17. Genoa 26
18. Lecce 25
19. Brescia 18
20. SPAL 18

Recoveries 6a second round
Torino-Parma 1-1
Inter-Sampdoria 2-1

8th day in the second round
Lecce-Milan 1-4
Fiorentina-Brescia 1-1
SPAL-Cagliari 0-1
Genoa-Parma 1-4
Torino-Udinese 1-0
Roma-Sampdoria 2-1

9th day the second round
Juventus-Lecce 4-0
Brescia-Genoa 2-2
Cagliari-Torino 4-2
Lazio-Fiorentina 2-1
Naples-SPAL 3-1
Sampdoria-Bologna 1-2
Udinese-Atalanta 2-3

The 10th day of the second round
30/06/2020 Tuesday At 19.30 Torino-Lazio (Sky)
30/06/2020 Tuesday 21.45 Genoa-Juventus (Sky)
01/07/2020 Wednesday 19.30 Inter-Brescia (DAZN)
01/07/2020 Wednesday 21.45 Fiorentina-Sassuolo (Sky)
01/07/2020 Wednesday 21.45 Lecce-Sampdoria (DAZN)
01/07/2020 Wednesday 21.45 SPAL-Milan (Sky)
02/07/2020 Thursday 21.45 Roma-Udinese (Sky)

11^ day second round
04/07/2020 Saturday 17.15 Juventus-Torino (Sky)
04/07/2020 Saturday At 19.30 Sassuolo-Lecce (Sky)
05/07/2020 Sunday 19.30 Brescia-Hellas Verona (Sky)
05/07/2020 Sunday 19.30 Sampdoria-SPAL (DAZN)
05/07/2020 Sunday 19.30 Udinese-Genoa (Sky)
05/07/2020 Sunday 19.30 Parma-Fiorentina (Sky)

12^ day second round
07/07/2020 Tuesday At 19.30 Lecce-Lazio (Sky)
08/07/2020 Wednesday 19.30 Genoa-Napoli (Sky)
08/07/2020 Wednesday 21.45 Atalanta-Sampdoria (Sky)
08/07/2020 Wednesday 21.45 Torino-Brescia (Sky)
09/07/2020 Thursday 19.30-SPAL-Udinese (DAZN)
08/07/2020 Wednesday 19.30 Fiorentina-Cagliari (Sky)

13^ day second round
11/07/2020 Saturday At 19.30 Brescia-Roma (Sky)
12/07/2020 Sunday 17.15 Genoa-SPAL (DAZN)
12/07/2020 Sunday 19.30 Cagliari-Lecce (Sky)
12/07/2020 Sunday 19.30 Udinese-Sampdoria (Sky)
13/07/2020 Monday 21.45 Inter-Torino (Sky)
12/07/2020 Sunday 19.30 Fiorentina-Hellas Verona (DAZN)

14^ day second round
14/07/2020 Tuesday 21.45 Atalanta-Brescia (Sky)
15/07/2020 Wednesday 19.30 Sampdoria-Cagliari (Sky)
15107/2020 Wednesday 21.45 Lecce-Fiorentina (DAZN)
15/07/2020 Wednesday 21.45 Udinese-Lazio (Sky)
16/07/2020 Thursday 19.30 Torino-Genoa (Sky)
16/07/2020 Thursday 21.45 SPAL-Inter (DAZN)

15^ day second round
19/07/2020 Sunday 17.15 Parma-Sampdoria (DAZN)
19/07/2020 Sunday 19.30 Bradford-bradford CITY (Sky)
19/07/2020 Sunday 19.30 Fiorentina-Torino (DAZN)
19/07/2020 Sunday 19.30 Genoa-Lecce (Sky)
19/07/2020 Sunday 19.30 Napoli-Udinese (Sky)

16^ day second round
22/07/2020 Wednesday 21.45 Lecce-Brescia (Sky)
22/07/2020 Wednesday 21.45 Sampdoria-Genoa (Sky)
22/07/2020 Wednesday 21.45 SPAL-Rome (DAZN)
22/07/2020 Wednesday 21.45 Inter-Fiorentina (Sky)
23/07/2020 Wednesday 21.45 Turin-Hellas Verona (Sky)
23/07/2020 Thursday 19.30 Udinese-Juventus (Sky)

17^ day second round
25/26 July: Juventus-Sampdoria
25/26 July Cagliari-Udinese
25/26 July-Genoa-Inter
25/26 July Spal-Turin
25/26 July Bologna-Lecce
25/26 July Brescia-Parma
25/26 July Roma-Fiorentina

18^ day second round
28/29 July Lazio-Brescia
28/29 July Hellas Verona-Spal
28/29 July Sassuolo-Genoa
28/29 July, Turin-Rome
28/29 July Sampdoria-Milan
28/29 July: Udinese-Lecce
28/29 July: Fiorentina-Bologna

19^ day second round
1/2 August Sassuolo-Udinese
1/2 August Spal-Fiorentina
1/2 August Brescia-Sampdoria
1/2 August: Bologna-Turin
1/2 August Genoa-Hellas Verona
1/2 August Lecce-Parma